MouseReel SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices

Results: 27
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (CHF) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Number of Macrocells Maximum Operating Frequency Propagation Delay - Max Operating Supply Voltage Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Mounting Style Package/Case Packaging
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices Extended Temp AnalogPAK Programmable Mixed-Signal Matrix 3’325In Stock
Cut Tape
CHF 1.81
CHF 1.34
CHF 1.22
CHF 1.09
Reel
CHF 0.926
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000
Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 1’285In Stock
Cut Tape
CHF 1.24
CHF 0.901
CHF 0.821
CHF 0.724
Reel
CHF 0.613
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000
19 Macrocell 2 MHz, 25 MHz 2000 ns - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT MSTQFN-22 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 13’607In Stock
24’000Expected 1/20/2027
Cut Tape
CHF 1.50
CHF 1.10
CHF 1.00
CHF 0.885
Reel
CHF 0.739
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000
19 Macrocell 25 MHz 124 ns - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT STQFN-20 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices Automotive GreenPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 16’000In Stock
Cut Tape
CHF 2.32
CHF 1.73
CHF 1.58
CHF 1.41
Reel
CHF 1.18
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4’000
SMD/SMT TSSOP-20 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 4’735In Stock
Cut Tape
CHF 0.829
CHF 0.598
CHF 0.54
CHF 0.476
Reel
CHF 0.392
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000
19 Macrocell 2 MHz, 25 MHz 1800 ns - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT STQFN-14 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 8’335In Stock
Cut Tape
CHF 1.30
CHF 0.955
CHF 0.87
CHF 0.772
Reel
CHF 0.634
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4’000
1 Macrocell 2 MHz, 27 MHz 455.35 ns - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT TSSOP-20 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices Programmable logic d evice with 18-GPIO a 384In Stock
Cut Tape
CHF 1.40
CHF 1.02
CHF 0.934
CHF 0.829
Reel
CHF 0.658
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000
16 uA 1.71 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VSSOP-20 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 1’462In Stock
9’000Expected 1/20/2027
Cut Tape
CHF 1.35
CHF 1.00
CHF 0.91
CHF 0.803
Reel
CHF 0.674
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000
19 Macrocell 25 MHz 124 ns - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT STQFN-20 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 2’329In Stock
Cut Tape
CHF 0.91
CHF 0.656
CHF 0.593
CHF 0.524
Reel
CHF 0.434
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000
26 Macrocell 2 MHz, 25 MHz 1800 ns - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT STQFN-20 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 1’048In Stock
3’000Expected 11/2/2026
Cut Tape
CHF 1.07
CHF 0.768
CHF 0.696
CHF 0.617
Reel
CHF 0.512
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000
1 Macrocell 2 MHz 455.35 ns - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT STQFN-20 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix 346In Stock
4’000Expected 11/4/2026
Cut Tape
CHF 1.71
CHF 1.27
CHF 1.16
CHF 1.04
Reel
CHF 0.861
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 4’000
19 Macrocell 25 MHz 124 ns - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT TSSOP-20 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices Programmable logic d evice with eight ge 907In Stock
3’000Expected 5/31/2027
Cut Tape
CHF 0.983
CHF 0.702
CHF 0.632
CHF 0.556
Reel
CHF 0.491
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 1’001
: 3’000
1.71 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VSSOP-10 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices Automotive Programma ble logic device wi 1’977In Stock
3’000Expected 6/28/2027
Cut Tape
CHF 1.07
CHF 0.773
CHF 0.701
CHF 0.622
Reel
CHF 0.517
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000
4 2.5 us 1.71 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VSSOP-10 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices TPLD801 Programmable logic device with s 1’941In Stock
Cut Tape
CHF 0.555
CHF 0.392
CHF 0.353
CHF 0.308
Reel
CHF 0.271
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 1’001
: 3’000
1.65 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SOT-5X3-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices Automotive programma ble logic device wi 2’195In Stock
Cut Tape
CHF 0.636
CHF 0.456
CHF 0.41
CHF 0.359
Reel
CHF 0.294
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000
4 1.65 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SOT-5x3-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix
5’940Expected 2/5/2027
Cut Tape
CHF 0.821
CHF 0.589
CHF 0.532
CHF 0.469
Reel
CHF 0.394
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000
8 Macrocell 2 MHz 456.94 ns - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT STQFN-14 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix
2’978Expected 12/17/2026
Cut Tape
CHF 1.07
CHF 0.772
CHF 0.70
CHF 0.62
Reel
CHF 0.537
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000
19 Macrocell 2 MHz, 25 MHz 2000 ns - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT STQFN-20 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GreenPAK Programmable Mixed-Signal Matrix - Smallest GreenPAK with I2C Interface
6’000Expected 1/18/2027
Cut Tape
CHF 0.716
CHF 0.511
CHF 0.461
CHF 0.405
Reel
CHF 0.348
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000
12 Macrocell 1 MHz 4.01 us - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT STQFN-12 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix
19’591Expected 1/20/2027
Cut Tape
CHF 0.885
CHF 0.637
CHF 0.577
CHF 0.509
Reel
CHF 0.42
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000
23 Macrocell 25 MHz 126 ns - 40 C + 85 C SMD/SMT STQFN-14 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices Programmable logic IC with 10 general-purpose inputs or outputs (GPIOs) and IC, SPI
3’000Expected 5/10/2027
Cut Tape
CHF 1.36
CHF 1.00
CHF 0.901
CHF 0.803
Reel
CHF 0.671
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000
250 kHz 38.8 ns 1.71 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT X2QFN-12 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices Programmable logic IC with 10 general-purpose inputs or outputs (GPIOs) and IC, SPI
3’000Expected 3/29/2027
Cut Tape
CHF 1.36
CHF 1.00
CHF 0.901
CHF 0.803
Reel
CHF 0.671
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000
250 kHz 38.8 ns 1.71 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT X2QFN-12 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices Automotive programmable logic device with 18-GPIO and selectable IC/SPI
3’000Expected 10/27/2026
Cut Tape
CHF 1.61
CHF 1.18
CHF 1.07
CHF 0.955
Reel
CHF 0.757
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000
11 us - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VSSOP-20 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices Programmable logic d evice with 18-GPIO a
8’615Expected 1/7/2027
Cut Tape
CHF 1.57
CHF 1.15
CHF 1.05
CHF 0.934
Reel
CHF 0.739
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000
16 uA 1.71 V to 5.5 V - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT UQFN-20 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices Automotive GreenPAK Programmable Mixed-Signal Matrix with Asynchronous State Machine and Dual Supply
5’975Expected 12/4/2026
Cut Tape
CHF 2.58
CHF 1.94
CHF 1.78
CHF 1.60
Reel
CHF 1.35
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 6’000
Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Renesas / Dialog SPLD - Simple Programmable Logic Devices GPAK Mixed Signal Matrix Non-Stocked Lead-Time 12 Weeks
Cut Tape
CHF 1.43
CHF 1.05
CHF 0.955
CHF 0.854
Reel
CHF 0.724
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000
Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel