RF Development Tools

Results: 13’283
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (CHF) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS Product Type Tool Is For Evaluation Of Frequency
Qorvo RF Development Tools 30-2500MHz Dual-ch mixer with Frac-N PLL
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
4In Stock
CHF 498.16
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Design Kits RF Mixer RF2051 30 MHz to 2.5 GHz
Qorvo RF Development Tools 7.9-11GHz,15WGaNPA
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
1In Stock
CHF 2’005.33
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier QPA1010 7.9 GHz to 11 GHz
Qorvo RF Development Tools EVB for QPA2225D
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
3In Stock
CHF 2’183.50
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier QPA2225D 28 GHz to 38 GHz
Qorvo RF Development Tools Evaluation Board - QPA9908
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
16In Stock
CHF 118.62
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier QPA9908 925 MHz to 960 MHz


pSemi RF Development Tools Monolithic Phase and Amplitude Controller 3.4-3.8 GHz Eval. Board 4In Stock
CHF 313.93
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Kits RF Switch PE42920 10 kHz to 6 GHz


CML Micro RF Development Tools
This product may require additional documentation to export from the United States.
2In Stock
CHF 1’050.37
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier MMA-273334D-M5
Semtech RF Development Tools SX1280 2.4Ghz Development kit
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
3In Stock
CHF 417.53
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Development Kits RF Transceiver SX1280, SX1281 2.4 GHz
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Low Pass Filter, L050XF9S [PCB: 0163]
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
3In Stock
CHF 411.25
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Low Pass Filters Low Pass Filter
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Amplifier, HMC465LP5E [PCB: 134]Recommended Bias Controller: XR-A384-0804D-SP
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
3In Stock
CHF 1’141.68
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Driver Amplifiers
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Active Bias Controller, HMC981LP3E [PCB: 237]Spring Pins
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
5In Stock
CHF 253.24
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bias Controllers Bias Controller
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Band Pass Filter, B291MB0S [PCB: 1970]
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
5In Stock
CHF 303.47
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bandpass Filters Band Pass Filter
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Switch, HMC347ALP3E [PCB: 695]Recommended Bias Controller: XR-A9S3-0409D-SP
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
4In Stock
CHF 297.19
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Digital Step Attenuator, HMC939ALP4E [PCB: 0671]Recommended Bias Controller: XR-B128-0604D-SP
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
3In Stock
CHF 372.54
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Prototype Boards Attenuator
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Mixer, CMD179C3 [PCB: 0505]
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
5In Stock
CHF 264.05
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Prototype Boards RF Mixer
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Splitter, AM4008 [PCB: 1191]
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
8In Stock
CHF 177.12
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Splitters/Combiners RF Splitter
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Active Bias Controller, HMC920LP5E [PCB: 943]Spring Pins
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
5In Stock
CHF 302.42
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bias Controllers Bias Controller

X-Microwave RF Development Tools Switch, ADRF5026BCCZN [PCB: 460]SP2TIncluded Bias Controller: XR-B9F3-0409DConnectorized Housing2.4mm Connectors
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
4In Stock
CHF 1’114.47
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Band Pass Filter, B039NC5S [PCB: 1141]
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
3In Stock
CHF 351.61
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bandpass Filters Band Pass Filter
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Digital Step Attenuator, ADRF5740BCCZN [PCB: 1171]Recommended Bias Controller: XR-B2J4-0804D-SP
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
5In Stock
CHF 479.27
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Prototype Boards Attenuator
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Mixer, MT3H-0113HSM-2 [PCB: 1263]
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
3In Stock
CHF 470.14
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Prototype Boards RF Mixer

X-Microwave RF Development Tools Digital Step Attenuator, ADRF5730BCCZN [PCB: 939]Latched Parallel ControlIncluded Bias Controller: XR-C9G5-0804DConnectorized Housing2.92mm Connectors
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
3In Stock
CHF 987.85
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Prototype Boards Attenuator
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Band Pass Filter, B148LA2S [PCB: 1592]
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
5In Stock
CHF 328.58
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Bandpass Filters Band Pass Filter
X-Microwave RF Development Tools Amplifier, HMC8411LP2FE [PCB: 1778]Recommended Bias Controller: XR-C8M7-0404D-SP
Product available only to OEM/EMS and design business customers. Product is not shipped to consumers in the EU or the UK
5In Stock
CHF 244.87
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards Low Noise Amplifiers
CML Micro RF Development Tools Evaluation Board for CMX90B701 9In Stock
CHF 250.75
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier CMX90B701
CML Micro RF Development Tools Evaluation Board for CMX90G701 8In Stock
CHF 195.04
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Evaluation Boards RF Amplifier CMX90G701QF 6 GHz to 18 GHz