Flip-Flops

Ergebnisse: 1’730
Auswählen Bild Teile-Nr. Herst. Beschreibung Datenblatt Verfügbarkeit Preis (CHF) Ergebnisse in der Tabelle nach dem Einheitspreis bei Ihrer Menge filtern. Menge RoHS ECAD Model Logiktyp Logikfamilie Zahl der Schaltkreise Art der Ausgabe Verpackung/Gehäuse Eingangsart Polung Verzögerungszeit Übertragungs Oberer Ausgangsstrom Unterer Ausgangsstrom Versorgungsspannung - Min. Versorgungsspannung - Max. Montageart Minimale Betriebstemperatur Maximale Betriebstemperatur Qualifikation Verpackung
Texas Instruments Flip-Flops Octal D-type flip-fl ops with clear 20-V 9’220Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 5’000

CMOS LV 8 Circuit Push-Pull VSSOP-20 CMOS - 12 mA 12 mA 2 V 5.5 V SMD/SMT - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

onsemi Flip-Flops 3-18V CMOS Dual D-Type 155’685Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 310
: 2’500

D-Type Flip-Flop MC14 2 Circuit Differential TSSOP-14 Single-Ended Inverting/Non-Inverting 350 ns - 4.2 mA 4.2 mA 3 V 18 V SMD/SMT - 55 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Flip-Flops Dual D-Type Positive -Edge-Triggered Fli 1’390Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2’000

D-Type Edge Triggered 74HC 2 Circuit CMOS TSSOP-14 CMOS Inverting 70 ns - 5.2 mA 5.2 mA 2 V 6 V SMD/SMT - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
onsemi Flip-Flops OCTAL D-TYPE FLIP-FLOP 2’400Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 500
: 2’500

MC74HC 8 Circuit CMOS TSSOP-20 CMOS 2 V 6 V SMD/SMT - 55 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape
onsemi Flip-Flops Octal D Flip-Flop with 3-State Outputs 986Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 250
: 1’000

D Flip-Flop VHCT 3-State SOIC-Wide-20 Non-Inverting 5.6 ns - 8 mA 8 mA 4.5 V 5.5 V SMD/SMT - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape
onsemi Flip-Flops LOG CMOS D FLIP FLOP OCTL 2’500Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 300
: 2’500

MC74VHCT 8 Circuit 3-State TSSOP-20 16.2 ns - 50 uA 50 uA 2 V 5.5 V SMD/SMT - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape
onsemi Flip-Flops OCTAL D-TYPE FLIP-FLOP 2’490Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 350
: 2’500

MC74HC 8 Circuit CMOS TSSOP-20 2 V 6 V SMD/SMT - 55 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape
STMicroelectronics Flip-Flops Rad-hard plastic Octal bus buffer with 3-State Outputs, not Flight Models 27Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 10

Reel, Cut Tape

Toshiba Flip-Flops CMOS Logic IC Series 211’832Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2’500

CMOS VHC 8 Circuit TSSOP-20 7.3 ns at 5 V - 8 mA 8 mA 2 V 5.5 V SMD/SMT - 40 C + 85 C AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Toshiba Flip-Flops CMOS Logic IC Series 90’575Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2’500

CMOS VHCT 8 Circuit 3-State TSSOP-20 TTL 5.6 ns at 5 V - 8 mA 8 mA 4.5 V 5.5 V SMD/SMT - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Flip-Flops Dual w/ Set Reset A 595-CD74ACT74M A 595 A 595-CD74ACT74M 4’276Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2’500

D-Type Edge Triggered Flip-Flop ACT 2 Circuit CMOS SOIC-14 TTL Inverting/Non-Inverting 9.5 ns - 24 mA 24 mA 1.5 V 5.5 V SMD/SMT - 55 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Flip-Flops Tri-State Octal A 59 5-SN74AHCT574PW A 5 A 595-SN74AHCT574PW 8’964Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2’000

D-Type Flip-Flop AHCT 8 Circuit 3-State TSSOP-20 TTL Non-Inverting 10.6 ns - 8 mA 8 mA 4.5 V 5.5 V SMD/SMT - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Flip-Flops Dual Pos-Edge-Trig D -Type Flip-Flop 1’727Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2’000

D-Type Edge Triggered Flip-Flop AS 2 Circuit TTL SOIC-14 TTL Inverting/Non-Inverting 9 ns - 2 mA 20 mA 4.5 V 5.5 V SMD/SMT 0 C + 70 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Flip-Flops Dual Pos-Edge-Trig D -Type Flip-Flop ALT ALT 595-SN74F74DR 3’986Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2’500

D-Type Flip-Flop F 2 Circuit TTL SOIC-14 TTL Inverting/Non-Inverting 8 ns - 1 mA 20 mA 4.5 V 5.5 V SMD/SMT 0 C + 70 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Flip-Flops Dual J-K Flip-Flops with Clear A 595-SN7 A 595-SN74LS73AD 4’047Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2’500

J-K Type Flip-Flop LS 2 Circuit TTL SOIC-14 TTL Inverting/Non-Inverting 20 ns - 400 uA 8 mA 4.75 V 5.25 V SMD/SMT 0 C + 70 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Flip-Flops Octal D-Type Flip-Fl op w/Clear 3’248Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2’000

D-Type Flip-Flop LV 8 Circuit CMOS SOIC-20 CMOS Non-Inverting 22.1 ns - 12 mA 12 mA 2 V 5.5 V SMD/SMT - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Flip-Flops Tri-State 16bit 2’519Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2’000

D-Type Edge Triggered Flip-Flop ABT 8 Circuit 3-State TSSOP-48 TTL Non-Inverting 5.6 ns - 32 mA 64 mA 4.5 V 5.5 V SMD/SMT - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Flip-Flops Tri-State Octal A 59 5-SN74AC374PW A 595 A 595-SN74AC374PW 4’000Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2’000

D-Type Edge Triggered Flip-Flop AC 8 Circuit 3-State TSSOP-20 CMOS Non-Inverting 13.5 ns - 24 mA 24 mA 2 V 6 V SMD/SMT - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Flip-Flops Dual Pos Edge Trig 3’738Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2’000

D-Type Flip-Flop ACT 2 Circuit CMOS SSOP-14 TTL Inverting/Non-Inverting 11 ns - 24 mA 24 mA 4.5 V 5.5 V SMD/SMT - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Flip-Flops Dual Pos-Edge- Trigg ered D-Type 3’878Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000

True AUC 2 Circuit Single-Ended SM-8 Single-Ended Non-Inverting 2.4 ns - 9 mA 9 mA 800 mV 2.7 V SMD/SMT - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Flip-Flops Quad w/ Clear A 595- SN74HC175PW A 595-S A 595-SN74HC175PW 5’256Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2’000

D-Type Flip-Flop HC 4 Circuit CMOS TSSOP-16 CMOS Inverting/Non-Inverting 150 ns - 5.2 mA 5.2 mA 2 V 6 V SMD/SMT - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Flip-Flops Mil Enhance Sgl Pos- Edge-Trgrd D-Type 2’989Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000

Monostable Multivibrator LVC 1 Circuit Single-Ended SC70-5 CMOS, TTL Non-Inverting 5 ns - 32 mA 32 mA 1.65 V 5.5 V SMD/SMT - 55 C + 115 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Flip-Flops Tri-State 3.3V Octal R 595-SN74LVTH574PW R 595-SN74LVTH574PWR 1’396Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2’000

D-Type Flip-Flop LVT 8 Circuit TSSOP-20 Single-Ended Non-Inverting 4.3 ns - 32 mA 2.7 V 3.6 V SMD/SMT - 40 C + 85 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology Flip-Flops 3.3V/5V Data and Differential Clock D Flip Flop with Reset 1’947Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1’000

MLF-8 SMD/SMT Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments Flip-Flops 1.8-V to 5.5-V singl e power supply dual 2’919Auf Lager
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000

LV WQFN-14 CMOS 1.6 V 5.5 V SMD/SMT - 40 C + 125 C Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel