LIN Transceivers

Results: 290
Select Image Part # Mfr. Description Datasheet Availability Pricing (CHF) Filter the results in the table by unit price based on your quantity. Qty. RoHS ECAD Model Supply Voltage - Max Supply Voltage - Min Operating Supply Current Minimum Operating Temperature Maximum Operating Temperature Mounting Style Package/Case Qualification Packaging

NXP Semiconductors LIN Transceivers LIN 2.1/SAE J2602/ISO17987 transceiver 2’343In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2’500

SMD/SMT SO-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

NXP Semiconductors LIN Transceivers LIN 2.1/SAE J2602/ISO17987 transceiver 3’416In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2’500

SMD/SMT SOIC-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

NXP Semiconductors LIN Transceivers LIN 2.1/SAE J2602/ISO17987 transceiver 2’419In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2’500

SMD/SMT SO-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

NXP Semiconductors LIN Transceivers LIN 2.2A/SAE J2602 transceiver 3’959In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2’500

SMD/SMT SO-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
NXP Semiconductors LIN Transceivers LIN Mini System Basis Chip with integrated voltage regulator 439In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 1’400

28 V 5.5 V 2 mA - 40 C + 150 C SMD/SMT HVSON-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
onsemi LIN Transceivers Stand Alone LIN Transceiver 2’792In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000

27 V 5 V 1.6 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SOIC-8 AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LIN Transceivers Dual Local Interconn ect Network (LIN) T A 595-TLIN1022DMTRQ1 330In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250

36 V 4 V 1.2 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VSON-14 AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LIN Transceivers Fault Protected Dual Local Interconnect A 595-TLIN2022DMTTQ1 766In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000

45 V 4 V 1.2 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT VSON-14 AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LIN Transceivers Fault protected loca l interconnect netw 47In Stock
15’000Expected 12/10/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000

48 V 4 V 1.2 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SON-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LIN Transceivers Fault protected loca l interconnect netw 699In Stock
2’500Expected 12/24/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2’500

48 V 4 V 1.2 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SOIC-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Texas Instruments LIN Transceivers Fault Protected Loca l Interconnect Netw A 595-TLIN2029DRBRQ1 113In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 250

48 V 4 V 1.2 mA - 40 C + 125 C SMD/SMT SON-8 AEC-Q100 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
NXP Semiconductors LIN Transceivers Dual LIN 2.2A/SAE J2602 transceiver 632In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 6’000

18 V 5 V 3.2 mA - 40 C + 150 C SMD/SMT HVSON-14 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
NXP Semiconductors LIN Transceivers Quad LIN 2.2A/SAE J2602 transceiver 541In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000

SMD/SMT DHVQFN-24 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
NXP Semiconductors LIN Transceivers LIN Mini System Basis Chip with integrated voltage regulator 457In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 6’000

28 V 5.5 V 2 mA - 40 C + 150 C SMD/SMT HVSON-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

NXP Semiconductors LIN Transceivers LIN 2.2A/SAE J2602 transceiver with TXD dominant timeout 1’360In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2’500

SMD/SMT SO-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
NXP Semiconductors LIN Transceivers Transceiver, Physical Layer, LIN 2.1 / SAEJ2602-2, 20 kbps, TX/RX symmetry, SOIC 8 3’036In Stock
5’000Expected 8/27/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 2’500

SMD/SMT SOIC-Narrow-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
NXP Semiconductors LIN Transceivers System Basis Chip, LIN, 1x 5.0V/60mA LDOs, DC Motor Predriver, QFP 32 505In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT LQFP-32 Tray
NXP Semiconductors LIN Transceivers Integrated pull-up resistors QUAD LIN transceivers 378In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’000

SMD/SMT DHVQFN-24 Reel, Cut Tape
HALO Electronics LIN Transceivers TnT Module DIP Thinnet 5V 0C/+70C 19In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

5.25 V 4.76 V Through Hole DIP-20 Tube
STMicroelectronics LIN Transceivers Power-line communication dual line driver 61In Stock
4’000Expected 3/5/2027
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Max.: 250
: 4’000

18 V 8 V - 40 C + 105 C SMD/SMT QFN-24 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel

Microchip Technology LIN Transceivers LIN Transceiver 274In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT DFN-(2x3)-8 Tube
Microchip Technology LIN Transceivers LIN Transceiver 8In Stock
13’500On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT SOIC-8 Tube

Microchip Technology LIN Transceivers LIN Transceiver 328In Stock
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1

SMD/SMT DFN-(2x3)-8 Tube

Microchip Technology LIN Transceivers LIN Transceiver 62In Stock
6’600Expected 11/9/2026
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’300

SMD/SMT DFN-(2x3)-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel
Microchip Technology LIN Transceivers LIN Transceiver 200In Stock
16’500On Order
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
: 3’300

SMD/SMT SOIC-Narrow-8 Reel, Cut Tape, MouseReel